Solo Survivor: Rogue Adventure v1.0.50.13.04 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode)

Solo Survivor: Rogue Adventure v1.0.50.13.04 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode)

Menu, Money, God Mode

1.0.50.13.04
Version
112 MB
Size
Get it on
3.4โ˜…
45 ratings
VERSION
1.0.50.13.04
Latest
SIZE
112 MB
Total
GENRE
๐Ÿ“‚
DEVELOPER
๐Ÿ‘ค
REACHED
100.8K+
Views
UPDATED
Jul 29
2026

๐Ÿ“ท Screenshots

Screenshot 1 Screenshot 2 Screenshot 3 Screenshot 4 Screenshot 5 Screenshot 6

Download Solo Survivor: Rogue Adventure v1.0.50.13.04 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode) MOD APK 1.0.50.13.04 (Menu, Money, God Mode) Free for Android

Are you looking for the latest, 100% safe direct download of Solo Survivor: Rogue Adventure v1.0.50.13.04 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode) MOD APK? You have arrived at the right place! FriedAPK delivers ultra-fast, ad-free direct CDN download links with zero annoying popup redirects or fake countdown timers.

๐Ÿš€ Ad-Free High Speed
Instant streaming directly from our secure cloud CDN servers.
๐Ÿ›ก๏ธ 100% Virus Scanned
Thoroughly verified for malware, trojans, and malicious scripts.
๐Ÿ”“ Menu, Money, God Mode
Experience all premium VIP features fully unlocked for free.

Why Choose Solo Survivor: Rogue Adventure v1.0.50.13.04 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode) from FriedAPK?

  • Tested and working latest version for 2026.
  • Verified warfare mod by the FriedAPK community.
  • Optimized survival performance for all Android devices.

Ready to explore Solo Survivor: Rogue Adventure v1.0.50.13.04 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode) without limitations? Our catalog is updated daily for 2026.

Solo Survivor IO Game revolves around the battle of heroes with monsters that are constantly being born. They will spawn until you win or are defeated by their overwhelming numbers, but you are not a normal character. Specifically, each character possesses strength and will gradually improve based on the skills they choose. The point that makes you feel attracted is the unexpected evolution of each skill, and you will try to find out the results when they combine. Therefore, this is a mechanism that is implemented throughout but is always different in each gameplay.

EPIC ROGUELIKE SURVIVAL GAMEPLAY

Current release: version 1.0.50.13.04.

Solo Survivor IO Game will follow different heroes to fight against waves of enemies that constantly appear. Each character has different weapons and characteristics that you will spend time discovering, and the starting character will be a hero who specializes in using crossbows. At the same time, this character can move freely in the area and automatically identify targets to shoot penetrating arrows at them. Your job is completely simple: move reasonably to avoid being surrounded and unable to escape. Specifically, the yellow bar continuously fills up at the characterโ€™s feet to indicate when the next attack will occur.

The latest update of this action brings improved performance and bug fixes.

  • Become a hero to destroy monsters:Post-apocalyptic enemies need to be completely destroyed.
  • Tough battle:With the understanding of monsters, this is a war without end.
  • Survive with skills:The characterโ€™s strength is reflected through the skills collected by the player.

UPGRADE YOUR HERO

When a monster is defeated, it will drop a green gem that you can pick up. Just by picking them up, your experience bar will be partially filled until you get a breakthrough and reach a new level, something that is no longer strange to many people. The reward for leveling up is always a surprise as the player cannot have any influence on it, and they can freely choose one of the three skills. In each skill, there are parameters, skills, and current levels for you to consider and add to your available skill set.

  • Collect objects on the map:Moving continuously is the key to defeating enemies as well as collecting necessary resources.
  • Power comes from skills:With available stats, everything will be continuously improved through combinations.
  • Diverse and powerful:Each character possesses a different characteristic that can make many players love it.

DIVERSE ENVIRONMENTS AND ENEMIES

Each character has the right to build their own set of powerful skills divided into two basic colors: red and blue. For the red group, these are usually skills that can be seen with the naked eye, such as controlling the drake so that it breathes fire or continuously throwing weapons at the enemy. Blue skills are often similar to passive skills that help increase the effectiveness of existing skills and help the character develop faster. Therefore, continuously choosing skills will help increase power, and you can freely be creative when creating impromptu combinations.

  • Extensive map system:Through different maps, dangerous enemies will continuously appear.
  • Surprise about dangers:You will not know what you have to face and always be prepared in the worst case scenario.

BUILT FOR QUICK SESSIONS

On the screen, there will be a progress bar informing you when you encounter powerful bosses, and you must also carefully choose the right location to move to. These bosses will often provide more benefits than basic monsters, but they will have strong resistance and size that can deal critical damage to you. Therefore, choosing skills and developing them is a necessity because skills can evolve into a final form when their star count is met. Just imagine all skills being evolved and bosses being able to turn into dust in just a few seconds.

  • Chapters move quickly:Each battle only lasts about 15 minutes and is the perfect amount of entertainment.
  • One-handed control:You can hold your smartphone and move your thumb continuously to defeat enemies.
  • More powers will be unlocked: When you receive rewards, new powers will come to you immediately.
  • Diversity of missions and events:There are always requirements to encourage you to participate in gameplay.

Bookmark this page for Solo Survivor: Rogue Adventure v1.0.50.13.04 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode) updates โ€” we add new versions as they release.

#safe #fast-paced #warfare #stable #survival #latestversion #combat #arcadeaction #freedownload #solomod #hero
  • MENU MOD
  • Defense Multiplier
  • God Mod
  • One Hit Kill
  • Unlimited Ruby

Info:
โ€“ Ruby will be at 4Billions at next restart of the game.
โ€“ Defense Multiplier & One Hit Kill is Applied on new monster Spawned

โ“ Help & FAQ

What is APK INSTALLER? How to install?
APK INSTALLER is an Android game installer that includes .apk and .obb files attached to the same container. You just need to install the container like regular apk files.
What is XAPK? How to install?
XAPK is similar to APK INSTALLER, it includes apk and obb inside. To install the .xapk file, you need to use a third-party installer.
The download link is broken!
Please report it to us via social media, or email, we will fix it in a moment.
How to fix "App not installed" error?
This error occurs when you install an original version or mod of another website in the device. Please delete them and reinstall our version.

Data safety

Safety starts with understanding how developers collect and share your data.

๐Ÿ”’ No data shared with third parties
๐Ÿ” Data is encrypted in transit
๐Ÿ—‘๏ธ You can request that data be deleted
3.4
/5
45 reviews

๐Ÿ™‹ Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

How do I download and install Solo Survivor: Rogue Adventure v1.0.50.13.04 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode) MOD APK from FriedAPK? +

To download, click the Download APK button, choose an available variant, open the downloaded file, and follow Android's installation prompts.

Is it safe to download this MOD APK from friedapk.com? +

Yes, absolutely! Every app hosted on friedapk.com is thoroughly scanned for malware, trojans, and viruses using professional security engines. We pride ourselves on delivering 100% clean, unaltered MOD features such as Unlocked Premium, VIP features, and ad-free interfaces.

Are there any subscription fees or hidden costs on FriedAPK? +

FriedAPK does not charge a subscription or download fee.

Comments (0)

No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

๐Ÿ‘ค More from Angles Game Studio

More โ€บ