Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money)

Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money)

Unlimited Money

0.5.3
Version
77MB
Size
Get it on
3.7โ˜…
14 ratings
VERSION
0.5.3
Latest
SIZE
77MB
Total
GENRE
๐Ÿ“‚
DEVELOPER
๐Ÿ‘ค
REACHED
16.3K+
Views
UPDATED
Dec 31
2025

Download Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) MOD APK 0.5.3 (Unlimited Money) Free for Android

Are you looking for the latest, 100% safe direct download of Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) MOD APK? You have arrived at the right place! FriedAPK delivers ultra-fast, ad-free direct CDN download links with zero annoying popup redirects or fake countdown timers.

๐Ÿš€ Ad-Free High Speed
Instant streaming directly from our secure cloud CDN servers.
๐Ÿ›ก๏ธ 100% Virus Scanned
Thoroughly verified for malware, trojans, and malicious scripts.
๐Ÿ”“ Unlimited Money
Experience all premium VIP features fully unlocked for free.

Why Choose Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) from FriedAPK?

  • Verified pro mod by the FriedAPK community.
  • No-ads and premium safe access included.
  • Tested and working latest version for 2026.

Searching for Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money)? We provide verified mods tested for stability and performance.

Planet Smash is a game where you can entertain yourself by destroying planets. The human desire to discover what lies beyond knowing knows no bounds. Many extrasolar planets have always attracted human interest and vice versa. If you share your passion for space exploration, then Planet Smash is the game for you. Save a lot of money so you can build state-of-the-art spaceships. Space planets can be found in a variety of sizes and patterns. Then break them down for a good time and some free stuff. Thatโ€™s all there is to Planet Smash.

Planet SmashPlanet Smash

WIPE OUT PLANETS IN AN ENDLESS GALAXY

Current release: version 0.5.3.

You are an astronaut on a mission to search the universe for evidence of life. The idea is to eliminate them so their resources can be used to create useful tools and fuel. Spend the profits to repair and build more advanced spaceships. It also includes information on how to bombard the planets effectively. On the screen, you will see several systems that need your attention. As you progress through the levels, new powers and weapons to use in your attack against the planets will become accessible. Their size and level determine the value of the loot you get after destroying planets.

This version of Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) has been checked for common issues and installs cleanly.

You must tap the screen several times if you want your warship to fire and destroy other planets. Managing a fleet of spaceships at once is fine. Attacking the current planet is as simple as tapping the screen, thanks to their cooperation. After you have destroyed ten normal planets, destroy a โ€œbossโ€ planet. They are top bosses because they can launch a counterattack and wipe out your space fleet. If you eliminate them, you will win an important landmark prize. Players will need a lot of patience and stamina to complete the long journey to destroy these planets. Press the unlock button to get access to more interesting content.

Planet SmashPlanet Smash

IMPROVE YOUR SHIPโ€™S DEFENSE

Planet Smash consists of four basic skills that increase or decrease the playerโ€™s fleet strength. They will assist you deal more damage and take less time to destroy the Earth. Strength is the first and most obvious choice when enhancing a warshipโ€™s weapons to deal more damage. From there, clean the planets as soon as possible. Reduced cooldowns for previously discussed abilities are another advantage of CDs. Now, planets can be wiped out with a single shot due to the influence of gravity. As your aim improves, you can fire multiple bullets with each hit. Combined, these talents will accelerate the planetโ€™s extinction at an unimaginable rate. Assume there is adequate cash flow to pay for the renovation.

Planet Smash

MASTER AN IMPORTANT WALKING SKILL

Small planets can be destroyed with just the impact of a warship, allowing you to get started. However, as the planetโ€™s level increases, so does their stamina. Then we will need additional abilities to destroy the Earth quickly. To survive in the real world, you only need 12 talents, which are inaccessible at the start of the game. Unless you get to the point where youโ€™ve destroyed the Earth, your system will allow you to learn a new skill. Call down a volley of missiles that will destroy the entire world instantly. They may even enlist the help of their alien friends.

Thanks for visiting FriedAPK. Enjoy Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) with all premium features unlocked.

#modapk #stable #premium #latestversion #planetmod #vip #freedownload #pro #unlocked

โ“ Help & FAQ

What is APK INSTALLER? How to install?
APK INSTALLER is an Android game installer that includes .apk and .obb files attached to the same container. You just need to install the container like regular apk files.
What is XAPK? How to install?
XAPK is similar to APK INSTALLER, it includes apk and obb inside. To install the .xapk file, you need to use a third-party installer.
The download link is broken!
Please report it to us via social media, or email, we will fix it in a moment.
How to fix "App not installed" error?
This error occurs when you install an original version or mod of another website in the device. Please delete them and reinstall our version.

Data safety

Safety starts with understanding how developers collect and share your data.

๐Ÿ”’ No data shared with third parties
๐Ÿ” Data is encrypted in transit
๐Ÿ—‘๏ธ You can request that data be deleted
3.7
/5
14 reviews

๐Ÿ™‹ Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

How do I download and install Planet Smash v0.5.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) MOD APK from FriedAPK? +

To download, click the Download APK button, choose an available variant, open the downloaded file, and follow Android's installation prompts.

Is it safe to download this MOD APK from friedapk.com? +

Yes, absolutely! Every app hosted on friedapk.com is thoroughly scanned for malware, trojans, and viruses using professional security engines. We pride ourselves on delivering 100% clean, unaltered MOD features such as Unlocked Premium, VIP features, and ad-free interfaces.

Are there any subscription fees or hidden costs on FriedAPK? +

FriedAPK does not charge a subscription or download fee.

Comments (0)

No comments yet. Be the first to comment!